Young Guns



 Points Last Updated: July 11, 2021 6:23 pm

Point PositionDriver (Car #)4/3/214/11/214/17/214/23/20214/30/20215/8/20215/15/20215/22/20215/29/20216/12/20216/26/20217/10/2021                Total
1Scott Dog Wilson45404051403028513650411
2Jayme Woodard40353141354135354628367
3CJ Smith453530502651282845338
4Randy Clark Jr48463548475544323
5Aedan Campbell35264643424037269
6Trenten Jamieson50505035185
7Bradley Poole28303230120
8Riley Hill5353
9Preston Kelly4545
10Brayden McDonald3030
11Kayden Presnell2828
120
130
140
150
160
170
180
190
200
210
220
230
240
250
260
270
280
290
300
310
320
330
340
350
360
370
380
0
0
0
0
0