RACE RESULTS FOR LAURENS COUNTY SPEEDWAY

10/1/16

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK THUNDER DIVISION

1st Place          Casey Lawson

2nd Place        Dan Lawson

3rd Place         David Overstreet

4th Place         Bruce Barnett

5th Place         Daniel Overstreet

RACE RESULTS FOR FRONT WHEEL DRIVE

1st Place          TJ Hill

2nd Place        Spud Ammons

3rd Place         Randy Shaw

4th Place         Tim Jones

5th Place         Jan Smothers

6th Place         Debbie Lynn

7th Place         John Smothers

8th Place         Jason Bishop

9th Place         Josh Timmons

10th Place       Landon Mack

11th Place        Jason Lambert

12th Place       Andrew Patterson

13th Place       Mason Mack

14th Place       Nicky Weathers

15th Place        Travis Jamieson

16th Place       Danny Anthony

DNS                Steve Collier

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK 4

1st Place          Wayne Summers

2nd Place        TJ Baker

3rd Place         Michael Simmons

4th Place         Bam Bam Meadows

5th Place         Jasper Brown

6th Place         Tim Collins

7th Place         Thomas Collins

8th Place         Stacy Brock

9th Place         Josh Melton

10th Place       DJ Crawford

11th Place        Kholeman Graham

DNS                Nick Coleman

DNS                David Baker

DNS                Randy Staton

RACE RESULTS FOR CRATES

1st Place         Dale Timms

2nd Place        Travis Pennington

3rd Place         Larry Timms

4th Place         Terry Bullard

5th Place         Colby Cannon

6th Place         Stevie Bowie

7th Place         Jim Blackwell

8th Place         Larry Hoopaugh

9th Place         Danny Howell

 

RACE RESULTS FOR LIMITED LATE MODELS

1ST Place        Billy Rushton

2nd Place        Steve Segars

3rd Place         Deano Long

4th Place        Frankie Coates

5th Place         Michael Smith

6th Place         Jimmy Taylor

7th Place         Austin Watkins

8th Place         Wesley English

9th Place         Shun Thomas

10th Place       Mike Kernells

11th Place        BJ Cochcroft

RACE RESULTS FOR HOBBIE DIVISION

1st Place          Chris Lyons

2nd Place        Bobby Tucker

3rd Place         Dan Lawson

 

 

9/24/16

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK THUNDER DIVISION

1st Place          Dan Lawson

2nd Place        Casey Lawson

3rd Place         David Overstreet

4th Place         Bruce Barnett

5th Place         Dennis Moses

RACE RESULTS FOR FRONT WHEEL DRIVE

1st Place          Andrew Patterson

2nd Place        Landon Mack

3rd Place         Mason Mack

4th Place        Anthony Murray

5th Place         Tim Jones

6th Place         Daniel Morgan

7th Place         Jason Bishop

8th Place         Bobby Anthony

9th Place         Kayla Bullard

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK 4

1st Place          Michael Simmons

2nd Place        Wayne Summers

3rd Place         Tim Collins

4th Place         Bam Bam Meadows

5th Place         Scott Nelson

6th Place         Heath Eaton

7th Place        Michael Hicks

8th Place         Thomas Collins

DNS                Randy Staton

DNS                Nick Coleman

RACE RESULTS FOR CRATES

1st Place         Dale Timms

2nd Place        Larry Timms

3rd Place         Taylor Puckett

4th Place         Mac Huey

5th Place         Danny Howell

6th Place         Terry Bullard

RACE RESULTS FOR LIMITED LATE MODELS

1ST Place        Billy Rushton

2nd Place        Wesley English

3rd Place         Frankie Coates

4th Place        Michael Smith

5th Place         Austin Watkins

6th Place         Mike Kernells

7th Place         Mike Huey

8th Place         BJ Bochcroft

RACE RESULTS FOR HOBBIE DIVISION

1st Place          Bobby Tucker

2nd Place        Chris Lyons

9/17/16

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK THUNDER DIVISION

1st Place          Dan Lawson

2nd Place        Casey Lawson

3rd Place         David Overstreet

4th Place         Bruce Barnett

RACE RESULTS FOR FRONT WHEEL DRIVE

1st Place          Mason Mack

2nd Place        Danny Anthony

3rd Place         Tim Jones

4th Place        Jason Bishop

5th Place         Travis Jamieson

DQ                  Shawn Nichols

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK 4

1st Place          Tim Collins

2nd Place        Michael Simmons

3rd Place         Brian Nelson

4th Place         Wayne Summers

5th Place         TJ Baker

6th Place         Heath Eaton

7th Place         DJ Crawford

8th Place         Thomas Collins

9th Place         Nick Coleman

RACE RESULTS FOR CRATES

1st Place         Dale Timms

2nd Place        Larry Timms

3rd Place         Taylor Puckett

4th Place         Stevie Bowie

5th Place         Mac Huey

6th Place         Leslie Smith

RACE RESULTS FOR LIMITED LATE MODELS

1ST Place        Billy Rushton

2nd Place        Michael Smith

3rd Place         Jimmy Taylor

4th Place         Brian Carswell

5th Place         Mike Huey

6th Place         Austin Watkins

7th Place         Mike Kernells

RACE RESULTS FOR HOBBIE DIVISION

1st Place          Chris Lyons

2nd Place        Tinker Roberts

3rd Place         Troy Bagwell

DNS                Bobby Tucker

9/10/16

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK THUNDER DIVISION

1st Place          Dan Lawson

2nd Place        Kevin Nations

3rd Place         Randall Satterfield

4th Place         Justin Hunsinger

5th Place         Brandon Summers

6th Place         Bruce Barnette

7th Place         Danny Hurley, Jr.

8th Place         Michael Strange

9th Place         Troy Bagwell

DNS                Mike Strange

DNS                Jeff Strange

RACE RESULTS FOR FRONT WHEEL DRIVE

1st Place          Travis Jamieson

2nd Place        Mason Mack

3rd Place         John Smothers

4th Place         Anthony Murray

5th Place         Jason Bishop

6th Place         Danny Anthony

7th Place         Shawn Nichols

8th Place         Spud Ammons

9th Place         Jason Lambert

10th Place       Andrew Patterson

DNS                Luke Tollison

DNS                Grant Burton

DNS                David Morgan

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK 4

1st Place          Wayne Summers

2nd Place        Brandon Patterson

3rd Place         Tim Collins

4th Place         Randy Staton

5th Place         Thomas Collins

RACE RESULTS FOR CRATES

1st Place         Stevie Bowie

2nd Place        Terry Bullard

3rd Place         Danny Howell

4th Place         Leslie Smith

DNS                Taylor Puckett

RACE RESULTS FOR LIMITED LATE MODELS

1ST Place        Larry Timms

2nd Place        Frankie Coates

3rd Place         Michael Kernells

4th Place         Austin Watkins

5th Place         BJ Cochcroft

RACE RESULTS FOR 602 THUNDER

1st Place          Chris Steele

2nd Place        Mitchell Godfrey

3rd Place         Nick Sellers

4th Place         Chris Wilbanks

5th Place         Brent Russell

6th Place         Michael Lyons

7th Place         Rodney Roberts

8th Place         Chris Patterson

9th Place         Chris Lyons

10th Place       Crandall Turner

11th Place        Brandon Stroud

12th Place       Lucas Motte

13th Place       Thomas Riggins

14th Place       Mart Patterson

15th Place        Ty Anlin

9/3/16

RACE RESULTS FOR FRONT WHEEL DRIVE

1st Place          Mason Mack

2nd Place        Shawn Nichols

3rd Place         Travis Jamieson

4th Place         Andrew Patterson

5th Place         Michael Crouch

6th Place         Luke Tollison

7th Place         Grant Burton

8th Place         Jason Bishop

9th Place         Nick Boggs

10th Place       Nicky Weathers

11th Place        Jason Lambert

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK 4

1st Place          Dusty Eaves

2nd Place        Tim Collins

3rd Place         Michael Simmons

4th Place         Rob Tucker

5th Place         Wayne Summers

6th Place         Dallas Miller

7th Place         Brandon Patterson

8th Place         Heath Eaton

9th Place         Larry Teal

10th Place       DJ Crawford

11th Place        Thomas Collins

RACE RESULTS FOR CRATES

1st Place         Travis Pennington

2nd Place        Dale Timms

3rd Place         Trent Ivey

4th Place         Terry Bullard

5th Place         Deano Long

6th Place         Stevie Bowie

7th Place         Mike Kernells

8th Place         James Plemmons

9th Place         Leslie Smith

10th Place       Mart Patterson

11th Place        Goose Calvert

8/27/16

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK THUNDER DIVISION

1st Place          Dan Lawson

2nd Place        Don Hiott

3rd Place         Troy Bagwell

4th Place         Bruce Barnett

5th Place         Casey Lawson

RACE RESULTS FOR FRONT WHEEL DRIVE

1st Place          Travis Jamieson

2nd Place        Andrew Patterson

3rd Place         Shawn Nichols

4th Place         Spud Ammons

5th Place         Anthony Murray

6th Place         Tim Jones

7th Place         David Morgan

8th Place         Jason Bishop

9th Place         Darrin Norwood

RACE RESULTS FOR HOBBIES

1st Place          Chris Lyons

2nd Place        Bobby Tucker

3rd Place         Lucas Motte

RACE RESULTS FOR CRATES

1st Place         Dale Timms

2nd Place        Zack Mitchell

3rd Place         Layton Sullivan

4th Place         Travis Leake

5th Place         Goose Calvert

6th Place         Stevie Bowie

7th Place         Justin Wofford

8th Place         Leslie Smith

9th Place         Jasper Brown

10th Place       Trent Ivey

11th Place        Michael Lyons

RACE RESULTS FOR LIMITED LATE MODELS

1ST Place        Larry Timms

2nd Place        Frankie Coates

3rd Place         Billy Rushton

4th Place         Michael Smith

5th Place         Douglas Davis

6th Place         Mike Kernells

7th Place         Lewis Bowers

8th Place         Michael Lyons

DNS                Jimmy Taylor

RACE RESULTS FOR MONSTER MINIS

1st Place          Braydon Pruitt

2nd Place        Justin Mintz

3rd Place         Austin Mintz

4th Place         Nick Walker

5th Place         Dusty Eaves

6th Place         Travis Mosley

7th Place         Scott Morgan

8th Place         Larry Teal

9th Place         Phillip Wilson

10th Place       Greg Brew

11th Place        Michael Simmons

12th Place       BamBam Meadow

13th Place       Michael Hicks

14th Place       Travis Sharp

DNS                Pete Brew

8/13/16

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK THUNDER DIVISION

1st Place          Casey Lawson

2nd Place        Don Hiott

3rd Place         Tinker Roberts

4th Place         Bruce Barnett

5th Place         Dennis Moses

RACE RESULTS FOR FRONT WHEEL DRIVE

1st Place          Andrew Patterson

2nd Place        Grant Burton

3rd Place         Luke Tollison

4th Place         Tim Jones

5th Place         Anthony Murray

6th Place         Darren Norwood

7th Place         Jason Bishop

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK 4

1st Place          Michael Simmons

2nd Place        Tim Collins

3rd Place         Jasper Brown

4th Place         Brandon Patterson

5th Place         Wayne Summers

6th Place         Dallas Miller

7th Place         Michael Hicks

8th Place         Thomas Collins

9th Place         Dallas Miller, Sr

DNS                DJ Crawford

RACE RESULTS FOR HOBBIES

1st Place          Chris Lyons

2nd Place         Lucas Motte

RACE RESULTS FOR CRATES

1st Place         Goose Calvert

2nd Place        Terry Bullard

3rd Place         Michael Lyons

4th Place         Stevie Bowie

5th Place         Justin Wofford

6th Place         Mac Huey

7th Place         Leslie Smith

8th Place         Chris Morgan

9th Place         Chris Patterson

RACE RESULTS FOR LIMITED LATE MODELS

1ST Place        Larry Timms

2nd Place        Frankie Coates

3rd Place         Michael Smith

4th Place         Billy Rushton

5th Place         Mike Huey

6th Place         Mart Patterson

7th Place         Mike Kernells

DNS                Austin Watkins

8/6/16

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK THUNDER DIVISION

1st Place          Casey Lawson

2nd Place        Bruce Barnett

DQ                  Brandon Summers

RACE RESULTS FOR FRONT WHEEL DRIVE

1st Place          Spud Ammons

2nd Place        Mason Mack

3rd Place         Landon Mack

4th Place         Luke Tollison

5th Place         Andrew Patterson

6th Place         Grant Burton

7th Place         Kevin Hurley

8th Place         Tim Jones

9th Place         Darren Norwood

DNS                Jason Bishop

DNS                Nick Boggs

DNS                Anthony Murray

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK 4

1st Place          Michael Simmons

2nd Place        Wayne Summers

3rd Place         Brandon Patterson

4th Place         DJ Crawford

5th Place         JR Baker

6th Place         BamBam Meadows

7th Place         Tim Collins

RACE RESULTS FOR HOBBIES

1st Place          Chris Lyons

2nd Place         Clark Smith

3rd Place         Lucas Motte

DNS                Bobby Tucker

RACE RESULTS FOR CRATES

1st Place         Dale Timms

2nd Place        John Puggiero

3rd Place         Stevie Bowie

DNS                Chris Morgan

DNS                Leslie Smith

RACE RESULTS FOR LIMITED LATE MODELS

1ST Place        Larry Timms

2nd Place        Michael Smith

3rd Place         Jimmy Taylor

7/9/16

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK THUNDER DIVISION

1st Place          Casey Lawson

2nd Place        Bruce Barnett

3rd Place         Tinker Roberts

4th Place         Brandon Summer

DNS                Porkchop Pulley

RACE RESULTS FOR FRONT WHEEL DRIVE

1st Place          Travis Jamieson

2nd Place        Mason Mack

3rd Place         Andrew Patterson

4th Place         Jason Bishop

5th Place         Luke Tollison

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK 4

1st Place          Michael Simmons

2nd Place        Wayne Summers

3rd Place         Dallas Miller

4th Place         Joey Graham

5th Place         Jasper Brown

6th Place         Michael Hicks

7th Place         Tim Collins

RACE RESULTS FOR HOBBIES

1st Place          Chris Lyons

2nd Place         Lucas Motte

RACE RESULTS FOR CRATES

1st Place         Dale Timms

2nd Place        Travis Pennington

3rd Place        Zack Mitchell

4th Place        Trent Ivey

5th Place        Chastin Blackwell

6th Place         Dillon Brown

7th Place         Thomas Robinson

8th Place         Cole Godowns

9th Place         Goose Calvert

10th Place       James Plemmons

11th Place        Stevie Bowie

12th Place        Travis Leake

13th Place        Hank Taylor

RACE RESULTS FOR LIMITED LATE MODELS

1ST Place        Larry Timms

2nd Place        Frankie Coates

3rd Place         Michael Smith

4th Place         Austin Watkins

5th Place         Travis Blackwell

6th Place         Mike Kernells

7/1/16

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK THUNDER DIVISION

1st Place          Don Hiott

2nd Place        Pork Chop Pulley

3rd Place         Bruce Bishop

4th Place         Casey Lawson

5th Place         Danny Hurley, Jr

6th Place         Kenneth Vess

DQ                  Daniel Overstreet

DQ                  Dean Barnett

RACE RESULTS FOR FRONT WHEEL DRIVE

1st Place          Andrew Patterson

2nd Place        Mason Mack

3rd Place         Grant Burton

4th Place         Michael Crouch

5th Place         Garrett Williams

6th Place         Jason Bishop

7th Place         Travis Jamieson

8th Place        Rusty Harrelson

9th Place         Luke Tollison

DQ                  John Smothers

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK 4

1st Place          Dustin Morris

2nd Place        Jasper Brown

3rd Place         Dallas Miller

4th Place         Stacy Brock

5th Place         Wayne Summers

6th Place         Tim Collins

7th Place         Dusty Eaves

DNS                Josh Stevenson

RACE RESULTS FOR HOBBIES

1st Place          Chris Lyons

2nd Place        Clark Smith

3rd Place         Lucas Motte

RACE RESULTS FOR CRATES

1st Place         Dillon Brown

2nd Place        Trent Ivey

3rd Place        Dale Timms

4th Place        Thomas Robinson

5th Place        Deano Long

6th Place         Chastin Blackwell

7th Place         Stevie Bowie

8th Place         Taylor Puckett

9th Place         Hank Taylor

RACE RESULTS FOR LIMITED LATE MODELS

1ST Place        Larry Timms

2nd Place        Frankie Coates

3rd Place         Travis Blackwell

4th Place         Wesley English

5th Place         Phillip Waldren

6th Place         Austin Watkins

7th Place         Mike Kernells

6/18/16

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK THUNDER DIVISION

1st Place          Bruce Barnett

2nd Place        Tinker Roberts

3rd Place         Casey Lawson

4th Place         Don Hiott

5th Place         David Overstreet

RACE RESULTS FOR FRONT WHEEL DRIVE

1st Place          Andrew Patterson

2nd Place        Travis Jamieson

3rd Place         Tony Hill

4th Place         Mason Mack

5th Place         Shane Roberts

6th Place         Shawn Nichols

7th Place         Luke Tollison

8th Place        Brian Roach

 

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK 4

1st Place          Tim Collins

2nd Place        Michael Hicks

3rd Place         Michael Simmons

4th Place         Trey Bullman

5th Place         Thomas Collins

6th Place         Dusty Eaves

DNS                Joshua Stevenson

DNS                Wayne Summers

 

RACE RESULTS FOR HOBBIES

1st Place          Chris Lyons

2nd Place         Lucas Motte

3rd Place         Tim Tollison

 

RACE RESULTS FOR CRATES

1st Place         Taylor Puckett

2nd Place        Deano Long

3rd Place        BJ Eubanks

4th Place        Stevie Bowie

5th Place        Leslie Smith

DNS               Danny Howell

 

RACE RESULTS FOR LIMITED LATE MODELS

1ST Place        Frankie Coats

2nd Place        Jimmy Taylor

3rd Place         Austin Watkins

4th Place         Michael Kernells

DNS                Douglas Davis

 

6/11/16

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK THUNDER DIVISION

1st Place          Casey Lawson

2nd Place        Bruce Barnett

3rd Place         Dan Lawson

4th Place         Troy Bagwell

RACE RESULTS FOR FRONT WHEEL DRIVE

1st Place          Tony Hill

2nd Place        Andrew Patterson

3rd Place         Spud Ammons

4th Place         Michael Staton

5th Place         Brandon Patterson

6th Place         James Woodward

7th Place         Joshua Timmons

8th Place        Luke Tollison

9th Place        Jason Bishop

10th Place      Dillon Bailey

11th Place       Grant Burton

12th Place       Brian Roach

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK 4

1st Place          Travis Sharpe

2nd Place        Dusty Eaves

3rd Place         Wayne Summers

4th Place         Randy Staton

5th Place         Tim Collins

6th Place         Michael Simmons

7th Place         Bam Bam Meadows

8th Place         DJ Crawford

9th Place         Joe Gibson

DNS                Trey Bullman

RACE RESULTS FOR HOBBIES

1st Place          Chris Lyons

2nd Place        Chris Patterson

3rd Place         Tim Tollison

4th Place         Lucas Motte

5th Place         Phillip Wilson

DNS                Bobby Tucker

DNS                Brandon Summers

RACE RESULTS FOR CRATES

1st Place          Dale Timms

2nd Place        Deano Long

3rd Place        Stevie Bowie

4th Place        Chastin Blackwell

5th Place        Danny Howell

6th Place        Leslie Smith

RACE RESULTS FOR LIMITED LATE MODEL

1st Place          Michael Smith

2nd Place        Douglas Davis

3rd Place         Travis Blackwell

4th Place         Austin Watkins

5th Place         Michael Kernells

DNS                Jimmy Taylor

6/4/16

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK THUNDER DIVISION

1st Place          Bruce Barnett

2nd Place        Tinker Roberts

DNS                Troy Bagwell

RACE RESULTS FOR FRONT WHEEL DRIVE

1st Place          Travis Jamieson

2nd Place        Andrew Patterson

3rd Place         Spud Ammons

4th Place         Jason Bishop

5th Place         Luke Tollison

6th Place         Dillon Bailey

DNS                Grant Burton

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK 4

1st Place          Dusty Eaves

2nd Place        Wayne Summers

3rd Place         Tim Collins

4th Place         Nathan Wright

5th Place         Randy Staton

6th Place         Michael Simmons

DNS                  Thomas Collins

RACE RESULTS FOR HOBBIES

1st Place          Chris Lyons

2nd Place        Tim Tollison

3rd Place         Bobby Tucker

4th Place         Dean Barnett

5th Place         Steven Fox

6th Place         Chris Patterson

7th Place         Lucas Motte

RACE RESULTS FOR CRATES

1st Place          Dale Timms

2nd Place        BJ Eubanks

2nd Place        Chastin Blackwell

4th Place         Stevie Bowie

5th Place         Timbo Mangum

6th Place         Bobo Wright

RACE RESULTS FOR LIMITED LATE MODEL

1st Place          Doug Davis

2nd Place        Michael Smith

3rd Place         Travis Blackwell

 

 

5/28/16

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK THUNDER DIVISION

1st Place          Bruce Barnett

2nd Place        Scott “Porkchop” Pulley

3rd Place         Casey Lawson

4th Place         Troy Bagwell

RACE RESULTS FOR FRONT WHEEL DRIVE

1st Place          Shane Roberts

2nd Place        Garrett Williams

3rd Place         Brett Carter

4th Place         TJ Hill

5th Place         Travis Jamieson

6th Place         Spud Ammons

7th Place          Jeromy Carter

8th Place          Scott Smothers

9th Place          Luke Tollison

10th Place       Jason Bishop

11th Place        Dillon Bailey

12th Place       Brian Roach

DNS                Shawn Nichols

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK 4

1st Place          Larry Teal

2nd Place        Wayne Summers

3rd Place         Trey Bullman

4th Place         Dallas Miller

5th Place         Michael Hicks

6th Place         Tyler Queen

7th Place          Thomas Collins

8th Place          Tim Collins

9th Place          Joe Gibson

10th Place        Daniel Overstreet

11th Place         DJ Crawford

DNS                  Justin McJunkin

RACE RESULTS FOR HOBBIES

1st Place           Chris Lyons

2nd Place        Lucas Motte

3rd Place         Danny Harley

4th Place         Brandon Summers

DNS                Tim Tollison

DNS                Bobby Tucker

RACE RESULTS FOR CRATES

1st Place          Travis Pennington

2nd Place        Dale Timms

3rd Place         Stevie Bowie

4th Place         Goose Calvert

5th Place         BJ Eubanks

6th Place         Danny Howell

RACE RESULTS FOR LIMITED LATE MODEL

1st Place          Michael Smith

2nd Place        Jimmy Taylor

3rd Place         Austin Watkins

4th Place         Frankie Coates

5th Place         Phillip Walder

 

5/14/16

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK THUNDER DIVISION

1st Place          Tinker Robers

2nd Place        Bruce Barnett

3rd Place         David Overstreet

4th Place         Casey Lawson

RACE RESULTS FOR FRONT WHEEL DRIVE

1st Place           Travis Jamieson

2nd Place        Landon Mack

3rd Place         Jason Lambert

4th Place         Shawn Nichols

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK 4

1st Place          Dusty Eaves

2nd Place        Wayne Summers

3rd Place         Tim Collins

4th Place         Jeff Queen

5th Place         Joshua Stevenson

RACE RESULTS FOR HOBBIES

1st Place           Chris Lyons

2nd Place        Lucas Motte

3rd Place         Marty Brown

RACE RESULTS FOR CRATES

1st Place          Dale Timms

2nd Place        BJ Eubanks

3rd Place         Taylor Puckett

4th Place         Danny Howell

5th Place         Stevie Bowie

6th Place         Leslie Smith

7th Place         Larry Grube

8th Place         Goose Calvert

RACE RESULTS FOR LIMITED LATE MODEL

1st Place          Billy Rushton

2nd Place        Michael Smith

3rd Place         Terry Bullard

4th Place         Austin Watkins

5th Place         Mike Kernells

6th Place         Matt Huff

 

5/7/16

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK THUNDER DIVISION

1st Place          Bruce Barnett

2nd Place        Jesse Johnson

3rd Place         Casey Lawson

DNS                David Overstreet

RACE RESULTS FOR FRONT WHEEL DRIVE

1st Place           Travis Jamieson

2nd Place        Landon Mack

3rd Place         Shane Roberts

4th Place         Grant Burton

5th Place         Jason Bishop

6th Place         Scott Smothers

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK 4

1st Place          Kevin Kelly

2nd Place        Randy Staton

3rd Place         DJ Crawford

4th Place         Dallas Miller

5th Place         Tim Collins

6th Place         Trey Bullman

 

RACE RESULTS FOR HOBBIES

1st Place           Bobby Tucker

2nd Place        Lucas Motte

3rd Place         Marty Brown

4th Place         Chris Lyons

5th Place         Mart Patterson

6th Place         Glen Walker

RACE RESULTS FOR CRATES

1st Place          Dale Timms

2nd Place        BJ Eubanks

3rd Place         Goose Calvert

4th Place         Larry Grube

5th Place         Terry Bullard

6th Place         Danny Howell

7th Place         Stevie Bowie

8th Place         Jasper Brown

RACE RESULTS FOR LIMITED LATE MODEL

1st Place          David McCoy

2nd Place        Michael Smith

3rd Place         Larry Timms

4th Place         Brad Rachels

5th Place         Bubba Russell

6th Place         Billy Rushton

7th Place         Brent Russell

8th Place         Frankie Coats

9th Place         Austin Watkins

10th Place       Mike Kernells

11th Place        Steve Banal

 

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK THUNDER DIVISION

4/30/16

1ST Place              Jesse Johnson

2nd Place              Bruce Barnett

3rd Place               Eric Gossett

DQ                       Nathan Grigg

DNS                     Casey Lawson

 

RACE RESULTS FOR FRONT WHEEL DRIVE DIVISION

4/30/16

1st Place                Travis Jamieson

2nd Place               Landon Mack

3rd Place                Jason Bishop

4th Place                Grant Burton

5th Place                Shane Roberts

6th Place                Luke Tollison

DNS                       Shawn Nichols

RACE RESULTS  FOR  SUPER STOCK-4 DIVISION

4/30/16

1st Place           Tim Collins

2nd Place          Jason Lambert

3rd Place           Dallas Miller

4th Place           Joe Gibson

5th Place           DJ Crawford

6th Place           Trey Bullman

DNS                  Josh Wilson

 

RACE RESULTS FOR HOBBIE DIVISION

4/30/16

1ST Place         Chris Lyons

2nd Place         Bobby Tucker

3rd Place         Lucas Motte

 

RACE RESULTS FOR CRATE DIVISION

4/30/16

1st Place          Dale Timms

2nd Place        Zack Mitchell

3rd Place          Timbo Mangum

4th Place         Larry Grube

5th Place         Michael Smith

6th Place         BJ Eubanks

7th Place         Stevie Bowie

8th Place         James Plemmons

9th Place         Danny Howell

DNS                Terry Bullard

 

RACE RESULTS FOR LIMITED DIVISION

4/30/16

1ST Place         Billy Rushton

2nd Place        Mike Huey

3rd Place         Michael Smith

4th Place         Josh Harris

5th Place         Jimmy Taylor

6th Place         Mike Kernells

7th Place         Frankie Coates

8th Place         Austin Watkins

9th Place         Timbo Mangum

 

 

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK THUNDER DIVISION

4/23/16

1ST Place               Bruce Barnett

2nd Place              Nate Grigg

3rd Place               Mark Anders

4th Place               Josh Whitfield

5th Place               Don Hiott

6th Place               Mark Meadows

7th Place               Casey Lawson

DQ                         Tinker Roberts

 

RACE RESULTS FOR FRONT WHEEL DRIVE DIVISION

4/23/16

1st Place                Landon Mack

2nd Place               Travis Jamieson

3rd Place                John Smothers

4th Place                Dustin Sloan

5th Place                William Estep

6th Place               Shawn Nichols

DNS                      Justin Lawson

 

RACE RESULTS  FOR  SUPER STOCK-4 DIVISION

4/23/16

1st Place           Tim Collins

2nd Place          Bradley Lambert

3rd Place           Michael Hick

4th Place           TJ Baker

DNS                Wayne Summers

 

RACE RESULTS FOR HOBBIE DIVISION

4/23/16

1ST Place          Bobby Tucker

2nd Place         Chris Lyons

DNS                Phillip Wilson

RACE RESULTS FOR CRATE DIVISION

4/23/16

1st Place           Zack Mitchell

2nd Place          Larry Grube

3rd Place           Stevie Bowie

4th Place         Goose Calvert

5th Place         Jasper Brown

6th Place         Danny Howell

7th Place         Terry Bullard

8th Place         Leslie Smith

 

RACE RESULTS FOR LIMITED DIVISION

4/23/16

1ST Place          Michael Smith

2nd Place          Bryan Addy

3rd Place         Chris Usry

4th Place         Mike Kernells

DNS                Jimmy Taylor

 

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK THUNDER DIVISION

4/16/16

1ST Place               Don Hiott

2nd Place              Tinker Roberts

3rd Place               Eric Gossett

4th Place               Mark Meadows

5th Place               Bruce Barnett

 

RACE RESULTS FOR FRONT WHEEL DRIVE DIVISION

4/16/16

1st Place                Travis Jamieson

2nd Place               Landon Mack

3rd Place               Andrew Patterson

4th Place               James Coggins

5th Place               Shawn Nichols

6th Place               John Smothers

7th Place               Dusty Eaves

8th Place               Brandon Patterson

9th Place               Grant Burton

10th Place             Brian Roach

11th Place             Justin Raiden

12th Place            Keith Merriman

DQ                        Shane Roberts

DQ                        Josh Pruitt

 

RACE RESULTS  FOR  SUPER STOCK-4 DIVISION

4/16/16

1st Place           Wayne Summers

2nd Place         Michael Hicks

3rd Place          DJ Crawford

4th Place          Joe Gibson

5th Place          Bradley Lambert

6th Place          Josh Stevenson

DQ                    James Coggins

 

RACE RESULTS FOR HOBBIE DIVISION

4/16/16

1ST Place          Chris Lyons

2nd Place         Bobby Tucker

3rd Place          Lucas Motte

4th Place         Tim Tollison

DQ                  Phillip Wilson

 

RACE RESULTS FOR CRATE DIVISION

4/16/16

1st Place           Larry Grube

2nd Place         Goose Calvert

3rd Place          Steve Bowie

 

RACE RESULTS FOR LIMITED DIVISION

4/16/16

1ST Place          Billy Rushton

2nd Place         Austin Watkins

 

 

 

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK THUNDER DIVISION

4/9/16

1ST Place               Tinker Robers

2nd Place               Mark Meadows

3rd Place               Don Hiott

4th Place               Bruce Barnett

5th Place               Eric Gossett

 

RACE RESULTS FOR FRONT WHEEL DRIVE DIVISION

4/9/16

1st Place                Bradley Williams

2nd Place               Landon Mack

3rd Place               Andrew Patterson

4th Place               Spud Ammons

5th Place               Shawn Nichols

6th Place               Justin Lawson

7th Place               Grant Burton

8th Place               Travis Jamieson

9th Place               Brain Roach

10th Place             Luke Tollison

11th Place             Mitchell Coggins

12th Place             Shane Roberts

13th Place             Julius Barnett

14th Place             Brandon Summers

DNS                       Jason Bishop

DNS                       Kayla Bullard

DNS                       Anthony Murray

DNS                       Josh Ayers

 

RACE RESULTS  FOR  SUPER STOCK-4 DIVISION

4/9/16

1st Place           Tim Collins

2nd Place         Jamie Coggins

3rd Place          Bradley Lambert

4th Place          Joe Gibson

5th Place          Wayne Summers

6th Place          Michael Hicks

7th Place          Joshua Stevenson

 

RACE RESULTS FOR HOBBIE DIVISION

4/9/16

1ST Place          Chris Lyons

2nd Place         Lucas Motte

3rd Place          Bobby Tucker

 

RACE RESULTS FOR CRATE DIVISION

4/9/16

1st Place           Dale Timms

2nd Place         Zach Mitchell

3rd Place          Hank Taylor

4th Place          James Plemmons

5th Place          Nick Deitz

6th Place          Dillon Brown

7th Place          BJ Eubanks

8th Place          Goose Calvert

 

RACE RESULTS FOR LIMITED DIVISION

4/9/16

1ST Place          Billy Rushton

2nd Place         Frankie Coates

3rd Place          Larry Grube

4th Place          Michael Smith

5th Place          Terry Bullard

6th Place          Chad Edwards

 

 

RACE RESULTS FOR STOCK THUNDER DIVISION

4/2/16

1st Place                Tinker Roberts

2nd Place               Mark Meadows

3rd Place               Eric Gossett

4th Place               Bruce Barnett

RACE RESULTS FOR FRONT WHEEL DRIVE DIVISION

4/2/16

1st Place                TJ Hill

2nd Place               Landon Mack

3rd Place               Andrew Patterson

4th Place               Josh Timmons

5th Place               Justin Lawson

6th Place               Kyle Vaughn

7th Place               Grant Burton

8th Place               Jason Bishop

9th Place               Kayla Bullard

10th Place             Shawn Nichols

DNS                       Luke Tollison

DNS                       Spud Ammons

DNS                       Brian Roach

RACE RESULTS  FOR  SUPER STOCK-4 DIVISION

4/2/16

1st Place           TJ Baker

2nd Place         Tim Collins

3rd Place          Joe Gibson

4th Place          DJ Crawford

5th Place          Michael Hicks

6th Place          Bradley Lambert

7th Place          Josh Melton

RACE RESULTS FOR HOBBIE DIVISION

4/2/16

1st Place           Bobby Tucker

2nd Place         Chris Lyons

3rd Place          Lucas Motte

DNS                Tim Tollison

RACE RESULTS FOR CRATE DIVISION

4/2/16

1st Place           Dale Timms

2nd Place         Stevie Bowie

3rd Place          Larry Grube

4th Place          Nick Dietz

5th Place          Mart Patterson

6th Place          Chris Patterson

7th Place          Danny Howell

8th Place          Goose Calvert

RACE RESULTS FOR LIMITED DIVISION

4/2/16

1ST Place          Michael Smith

2nd Place         Billy Rushton

3rd Place          Frankie Coates

4th Place          Terry Bullard

5th Place          Donnie Shealy

6th Place          Shon Thomas

7th Place          Steve Osborne

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/19/15

LIMITED DIVISION

1st Place          Billy Rushton #4                  51 points

2nd Place        Brad Rachels #1                   45 points

3rd Place         Frankie Coates #21             40 points

4th Place         Austin Watkins #24            36 points

5th Place         Mike Kernells #9                 31 points

6th Place         Shun Thomas #99               29 points

7th Place         Jimmy Taylor #32               26 points

CRATE DIVISION

1st Place          Larry Grube #17                  51 points

2nd Place        Michael Smith #12              46 points

3rd Place         Chris Pendleton #15           40 points

4th Place         Chris Calvert #118               35 points

DNS                Michael Lyons #09               0 points

DNS                Terry Bullard #11                  0 points

HOBBIE DIVISION

1st Place          Phillip Wilson #04              51 points

2nd Place        Billy Tucker #88                 45 points

3rd Place         Lucas Motte #M4                42 points

4th Place         David Overstreet #87         38 points

5th Place         Chris Lyons #314                 30 points

6th Place         Kyle Watkins #15                 28 points

7th Place         Eddie Tyner #71                   26 points

STOCK – 4

1st Place           David Baker #10                  51 points

2nd Place        Tim Collins #15                    45 points

3rd Place         Randy Stanton #00             43 points

4th Place         Joshua Melton #55             36 points

5th Place         Adam Hand #H4                 30 points

6th Place         Dusty Eaves #86                  28 points

DNS                Joe Gibson #22                      0 points

DWS  WALL WALKER  DIVISION (front wheel drive)

1st Place          Andrew Patterson #A1       50 points

2nd Place        Frank Dunnaway #47         48 points

3rd Place         Kayla Bullard #11jr             40 points

4th Place         Spud Ammons #25              35 points

5th Place         Jason Bishop #42                30 points

DNS                Joel Cabe #9                           0 points

 

9/5/15

LIMITED DIVISION

1st Place          Billy Rushton #4                 51 points

2nd Place        Brad Rachels #1                   46 points

3rd Place         Larry Grube #17                  43 points

4th Place         Jimmy Taylor #32               38 points

5th Place         Austin Watkins # 24            30 points

6th Place         Mike Kernells #9                 28 points

7th Place         Franky Coates #21               26 points

DNS                Phillip Perry #88                   0 points

CRATE DIVISION

1st Place          Dale Timms #07                  50 points

2nd Place        Travis Pennington #01       45 points

3rd Place         Gib Gibbons #07                 41 points

4th Place         Nick Deitz #22                     35 points

5th Place         Timbo Mangum #48          30 points

6th Place         Ricky Weeks #1                    28 points

7th Place         Michael Smith #12              26 points

8th Place         Danny Sanders #4               28 points

9th Place         Mike Measamer #06           23 points

10th Place       Owen Osteen #20                20 points

11th Place        Terry Bullard #11                18 points

12th Place       Matt Lawson #85                16 points

13th Place       James Plemmons #27        14 points

14th Place       Trent Ivey #88                     12 points

HOBBY DIVISION

1st Place              Bobby Tucker #88                            50 points

2nd Place               Lucas Mott #M4                               48 points

3rd Place               Kyle Watkins #15                              43 points

4th Place               Chris Lyons #314                               35 points

5th Place               Dan Lawson #18                               30 points

6th Place               Phillip Wilson #04                             28 points

STOCK-4

1st Place              Bradley Lambert #B6                      50 points

2nd Place               Dusty Eaves #86                               46 points

3rd Place               Tim Collins #15                                  40 points

4th Place               Adam Hand #H4                               35 points

5th Place               Nick Whiteside #N2                        32 points

6th Place               Joshua Melton #55                          28 points

DNS                       Randy Staton #00                               0 points

DWS WALL WALKERS (formerly front wheel drives)

1st Place              Tony Hill #T3                       50 points

2nd Place               Josh Timmons #28           50 points

3rd Place               Andrew Patterson #A1      42 points

4th Place               Travis Jamieson #11jr     35 points

5th Place               Spud Amons #25              30 points

6th Place               Gregg Cooper #23           31 points

7th Place               Shane Roberts #91          26 points

8th Place               TK Weathers #15              24 points

9th Place               Blaine Quarles #12           22 points

10th Place             Austin Giles #11                20 points

 

8/29/15

LIMITED DIVISION

1st Place          Brad Rachels #1                   50 points

2nd Place        Frankie Coates #21             45 points

3rd Place         Jimmy Taylor #32               40 points

4th Place         Austin Watkins #24             36 points

5th Place         Phillip Wilson #X                30 points

6th Place         Billy Rushton #4                 28 points

8/29/15

SECA CRATE DIVISION

1st Place          Nick Deitz #22                     50 points

2nd Place        Timbo Mangum #48          45 points

3rd Place         Danny Sanders #4               41 points

4th Place         Michael Smith #12              37 points

5th Place         Terry Bullard #11                30 points

6th Place         Chris Calvert #X                  29 points

7th Place         Ted McDaniel #88              26 points

8/29/15

HOBBIE DIVISION

1st Place          Phillip Wilson #04              50 points

2nd Place        Chris Lyons #314                 45 points

3rd Place         Tim Tollison #9                   40 points

4th Place         Kyle Watkins #15                 35 points

DNS                Eddie Tyner #71                     0 points

8/29/15

STOCK-4

1ST Place         Dusty Eaves #86                  52 points

2nd Place        TJ Baker #27                        49 points

3rd Place         David Baker #09                  41 points

4th Place         Adam Hand #H4                 35 points

5th Place         Bradley Lambert #B6         30 points

6th Place         Brandon Frazier #110         28 points

DNS                Nick Whiteside #N2               0 points

8/29/15

DWS WALL WALKERS DIVISION (formerly front wheel drive)

1st Place          Shawn Nichols #12              50 points

2nd Place        Andrew Patterson #A1       47 points

3rd Place         Kayla Bullard #11jr             40 points

4th Place         Greg Cooper #23                  38 points

5th Place         Austin Giles #11                   30 points

6th Place         Spud Ammons #25              29 points

7th Place         Landon Mack #98               26 points

DNS                Travis Jamieson #135           0 points

DNS                Debbie Lynn

Schatzel-Houghtling             0 points

 

8/22/15

LIMITED DIVISION

1st Place          Billy Rushton #4                             50 points

2nd Place        Frankie Coats #21                           45 points

3rd Place         Jimmy Taylor #32                           41 points

4th Place         Shun Thomas #99                           37 points

5th Place         Austin Watkins #24                        30 points

6th Place         Mike Kernells #9                             29 points

7th Place         Brad Rachels #1                               26 points

DNS                Brett Hamm #18                                0 points

8/22/15

SECA CRATE DIVISION

1st Place          Michael Smith #12                          51 points

2nd Place        Terry Bullard #11B                          45 points

3rd Place         Justin Wrenn #11                            40 points

8/22/15

HOBBIE DIVISION

1st Place          Chris Lyons #314                             51 points

2nd Place        Bobby Tucker #88                          45 points

3rd Place         Tim Tollison #9                               40 points

4th Place         Lucas Motte #M4                            38 points

5th Place         Glen Walker #30                             34 points

6th Place         Chris Patterson #P8                        28 points

7th Place         Eddie Tyner #71                               26 points

8th Place         Kyle Watkins #15                             24 points

9th Place         David Overstreet #87                     22 points

10th Place       Phillip Wilson #04                          20 points

8/22/15

STOCK-4  MONSTER  MINIs    (no track points for this race)

1st Place          Rod Tucker #12

2nd Place        Austin Mintz #18

3rd Place         Timmy Smith #26

4th Place         Tack Brown #4

5th Place         Pete Brew #12B

6th Place         Travis Sharpe #T2

7th Place         Brandon Patterson #P65

8th Place         Greg Brew #2

9th Place         Dusty Eaves #86

10th Place       Joe Gibson #22

11th Place        Brandon Frazier #110

12th Place       Dustin Morris #8

13th Place       Wayne Summers #0

14th Place       Jamie Mattison #97

15th Place        Rusty Campbell #44

16th Place       Bradley Lambert #B6

17th Place        Randy Staton #00

8/22/15

DWS WALL WALKERS DIVISION (formerly front wheel drive)

1st Place          TJ Hill #T3                           51 points

2nd Place        Keith Williams #912           49 points

3rd Place         Travis Jamieson #135         40 points

4th Place         Josh Timmons #28             35 points

5th Place         Landon Mack #98               33 points

6th Place         Andrew Patterson #A1       28 points

7th Place         Josh Pruitt #J86                 26 points

 

8/15/15

LIMITED DIVISION

1st Place                Frankie Coates #21                                          50 points

2nd Place               Jimmy Taylor #32             `                             47 points

3rd Place               Josh Harris #88                                                42 points

4th Place               Brad Rachels #1                                                35 points

5th Place               Chad Edwards #22                                           31 points

6th Place               Mike Kernells #9                                              30 points

7th Place               Billy Rushton #4                                               26 points

8th Place               Austin Watkins #24                                         24 points

SECA CRATE DIVISION

1st Place                Zack Mitchell #57                                             51 points

2nd Place               Drew Shealy #0                                                 47 points

3rd Place               Terry Bullard #11                                              42 points

4th Place               Timbo Mangum #48                                        35 points

5th Place               Tony Quarles #Q7                                            30 points

HOBBIE DIVISION

1st Place                Chris Lyons #314                                               50 points

2nd Place               Bobby Tucker #88                                            45 points

3rd Place               Phillip Wilson #04                                             40 points

4th Place               Eddie Tyner #71                                                  36 points

5th Place               Tim Tollison #9                                                  30 points

DNS                       Danny Hurley #2                                                 0 points

STOCK-4

1st Place                Travis Sharpe #T2                                             51 points

2nd Place               Joe Gibson #22                                                 46 points

3rd Place               Bradley Lambert #B6                                      41 points

4th Place               Adam Hand #H4                                               37 points

5th Place               Adam Piercy #27                                              32 points

6th Place               Tim Collins #15                                                  28 points

7th Place               Dusty Eaves #86                                               26 points

DWS WALL WALKERS DIVISION (formerly front wheel drive)

1st Place                Michael Staton #08                                         50 points

2nd Place               Landon Mack #98                                             45 points

3rd Place               Kayla Bullard #11jr                                           45 points

4th Place               Danny Martin #5                                              41 points

5th Place               Andrew Patterson #A1                                  31 points

6th Place               Travis Jamieson #135                                      33 points

7th Place               Gregg Cooper #23                                           26 points

8th Place               Blaine Quarles #12                                           24 points

9th Place               Spud Ammons #25                                          22 points

10th Place             Jason Lambert #23                                          20 points

DQ                          Tony Hill #T3                                                      0 points

 

8/8/15

LIMITED DIVISION

1st Place                Billy Rushton #4                               50 points

2nd Place               Brad Rachels #1                                45 points

3rd Place               Jimmy Taylor #32                             40 points

4th Place               Austin Watkins #24                         37 points

5th Place               Mike Kernells #9                              30 points

6th Place               Phillip Wilson #X                               28 points

7th Place               Frankie Coates #21                          26 points

SECA CRATE DIVISION

1st Place                Michael Smith #12                           50 points

2nd Place               Larry Grube #17                               50 points

3rd Place               Tony Quarles #Q7                            40 points

4th Place               Chris Pendleton #15                       35 points

5th Place               Deano Long #51                                30 points

6th Place               Hank Taylor #78                                28 points

7th Place               Terry Bullard #11                              26 points

8th Place               Stevie Bowie #7                                 24 points

HOBBIE DIVISION

1st Place                Tim Tollison #9                                  52 points

2nd Place               Eddie Tyner #71                                 49 points

3rd Place               Chris Lyons #314                               40 points

4th Place               Bobby Tucker #88                            35 points

5th Place               Phillip Wilson #04                             30 points

6th Place               Dan Lawson #18                               28 points

STOCK – 4 DIVISION

1st Place                Kevin Kelly #88                                  51 points

2nd Place               Ray Storay #04                                  47 points

3rd Place               Stacy Brock #96                                 40 points

4th Place               Dusty Eaves #86                               37 points

5th Place               Bradley Lambert #B6                      30 points

6th Place               Joe Gibson #22                                 28 points

7th Place               Adam Hand #H4                               27 points

8th Place               Timmy Simmons #4S                      24 points

9th Place               AJ Babb #10                                        22 points

DWS WALL WALKERS  (formerly front wheel drive)

1st Place                Josh Timmons #28                           51 points

2nd Place               Michael Staton #08                         48 points

3rd Place               Andrew Patterson #A1                  40 points

4th Place               Landon Mack #98                             40 points

5th Place               Kayla Bullard #11jr                           33 points

6th Place               Nick Oliva #38                                    32 points

7th Place               Spud Ammons #25                          26 points

8th Place               Anthony Murray #89                      27 points

9th Place               Blaine Quarles #X                             26 points

10th Place             Jake Barnett #A2                              20 points

11th Place             Tony Hill #T3                                       20 points

12th Place             Lucas Crowe #88                              16 points

13th Place             Greg Cooper #23                              14 points

 

8/1/15

LIMITED DIVISION

1ST Place               Brad Rachels #1                                                50 points

2nd Place               Jimmy Taylor #32                                             47 points

3rd Place               Billy Rushton #4                                                45 points

4th Place               Kris Norwood #2                                              35 points

5th Place               Mike Kernells #9                                              32 points

6th Place               BJ Eubanks #B4                                                 28 points

7th Place               Austin Watkins #24                                         26 points

8th Place               Phillip Perry #88                                                24 points

SECA CRATE DIVISION

1ST Place               Larry Timms #07                                               50 points

2nd Place               Chris Pendleton #15                                       45 points

3rd Place               Deano Long #51                                                41 points

4th Place               Michael Smith #12                                           36 points

5th Place               Jeff Robinson #07R                                         33 points

6th Place               Larry Grube #17                                                28 points

7th Place               Stevie Bowie #7                                                  28 points

8th Place               Tony Quarles #Q7                                            24 points

9th Place               Terry Bullard #11                                              22 points

10th Place             Justin Wrenn #W11                                         20 points

HOBBIE DIVISION

1st Place                Bobby Tucker #88                                            51 points

2nd Place               Dan Lawson #18                                               46 points

3rd Place               Tim Tollison #9                                                  41 points

4th Place               Phillip Wilson #04                                             38 points

5th Place               Shane Roberts #7                                            30 points

6th Place               Chris Lyons #314                                               28 points

 

STOCK – 4 DIVISION

1st Place                Dusty Eaves #86                                               52 points

2nd Place               JR Baker #X12                                                    45 points

3rd Place               Tim Collins #15                                                  41 points

4th Place               Josh Wilson #33                                                35 points

5th Place               David Stone #4S                                               30 points

6th Place               Michael Hicks #14                                            28 points

7th Place               Adam Hand #H4                                               26 points

DNS                       Wayne Summer #0                                           0 points

DWS WALL WALKERS  (formerly front wheel drive)

1st Place                Tony Hill #T3                                                       50 points

2nd Place               Andrew Patterson #A1                                  46 points

3rd Place               Landon Mack #98                                             46 points

4th Place               John Pennington #5                                        37 points

5th Place               Blaine Quarles #X                                             33 points

6th Place               Spud Ammons #25                                          28 points

7th Place               Nikki Weathers #15                                         26 points

8th Place               Phillip Starnes #A2                                           24 points

9th Place               Kayla Bullard #11jr                                           22 points

 

 

 

LIMITED – 7/25/15

1ST Place                     Billy Rushton #4                 50 points

2nd Place                    Brad Rachels #1                   46 points

3rd Place                     Jimmy Taylor #32               41 points

4th Place                     BJ Eubanks #B4                  36 points

5th Place                     Mike Kernells #9                 32 points

6th Place                     Frankie Coates #21             28 points

7th Place                     Phillip Perry #88                 26 points

DNS                            Brad Abercrombie                 0 points

 

CRATES – 7/25/15

1st Place                      Zack Mitchell #57                50 points

2nd Place                    Tony Quarles #Q7               46 points

3rd Place                     Terry Bullard #11                40 points

4th Place                     Stevie Bowie #7                   35 points

5th Place                     Larry Grube #17                  30 points

6th Place                     Mart Patterson #P8            28 points

 

HOBBIE – 7/25/15

1st Place                      Phillip Wilson #04              52 points

2nd Place                    Dan Lawson #18                  45 points

3rd Place                     Bobby Tucker #88              41 points

4th Place                     Chris Lyons #314                 35 points

5th Place                     Tim Tollison #9                   32 points

6th Place                     Danny Hurley #2                 28 points

7th Place                     Glenn Walker #30               26 points

8th Place                     Eddie Tyner #71                   24 points

9th Place                     Daniel Overstreet #5          22 points

 

STOCK-4  7/25/15

1ST Place                     Brandon Patterson #P65   50 points

2nd Place                    Dusty Eaves #86                  45 points

3rd Place                     Brian Nelson #27                42 points

4th Place                     Bradley Lambert #B6         38 points

5th Place                     Joe Gibson #22                    35 points

6th Place                     Tim Collins #15                    33 points

7th Place                     Rusty Campbell #44            26 points

8th Place                     Justin Wilson #33               24 points

9th Place                     Adam  Hand #H4                22 points

10th Place                   Alex Gibbs #27                     20 points

11th Place                    Tim Simmons #45              18 points

DNS                            Brandon Frazier #110           0 points

 

DWS TOWING WALL WALKERS – 7/25/15

1st Place                      Landon Mack #98               50 points

2nd Place                    Andrew Patterson #A1       47 points

3rd Place                     Anthony Murray #M89     40 points

4th Place                     Justin Lawson #A2             39 points

5th Place                     Jason Lambert #23             31 points

6th Place                     Debbie Lynn #01                 30 points

7th Place                     Spud Ammons #25              28 points

8th Place                     Guy Cooper #23                   24 points

9th Place                     Luke Tollison #090             22 points

 

LIMITED – 7/11/15

1ST Place                     Brad Rachels #1                   50 points

2nd Place                    Frankie Coates #21             45 points

3rd Place                     Larry Grube #17                  42 points

4th Place                     Mart Patterson #P2            35 points

5th Place                     Kris Norwood #2                 30 points

6th Place                     Jimmy Taylor #32               28 points

7th Place                     Mike Kernells #9                 26 points

 

CRATES – 7/11/15

1st Place                      Hank Taylor #78                 50 points

2nd Place                    Tony Quarles #Q7               46 points

3rd Place                     Terry Bullard #11                41 points

4th Place                     Chris Patterson #P8           36 points

5th Place                     Stevie Bowie #7                   31 points

6th Place                     Michael Smith #12              28 points

 

HOBBIE – 7/11/15

1st Place                      Phillip Wilson #04              51 points

2nd Place                    Chris Lyons #314                 45 points

3rd Place                     Dan Lawson #18                  40 points

4th Place                     Bobby Tucker #88              35 points

5th Place                     Tim Tollison #9                   33 points

6th Place                     Spanky Barnett #7               28 points

7th Place                     Eddie Tyner #71                   26 points

8th Place                     David Overstreet #87         24 points

9th Place                     Dillon Crosby #20               22 points

 

STOCK-4  7/11/15

1ST Place                     Bradley Lambert #B6         51 points

2nd Place                    Dusty Eaves #86                  45 points

3rd Place                     Adam Hand #H4                 41 points

4th Place                     Joshua Melton #55             35 points

5th Place                     Carl Overstreet #7               30 points

 

DWS TOWING WALL WALKERS – 7/11/15

1st Place                      Spud Ammons #25              53 points

2nd Place                    Michael Staton #08              51 points

3rd Place                     Travis Jamieson #X             40 points

4th Place                     Kayla Bullard #11jr             37 points

5th Place                     Andrew Patterson #A1       30 points

6th Place                     Brandon Patterson #A2     28 points

7th Place                     Landon Mack #98               26 points

DNS                            Luke Tollison #090               0 points

DNS                            Anthony Murray #89           0 points

 

LIMITED – 7/3/15

1st Place                      Brad Rachels #1                   50 points

2nd Place                    Mart Patterson #P2             48 points

3rd Place                     Frankie Coates #21             40 points

4th Place                   Jimmy Taylor #32               36 points

5th Place                     Jim Rogers #71K                  30 points

6th Place                     Mike Kernells #9                 31 points

7th Place                     Chad Edwards #22              26 points

8th Place                     Josh Harris #44                   24 points

9th Place                     Shun Thomas #99               22 points

10th Place                   Lewis Bowers #28               20 points

 

CRATE – 7/3/15

1st Place                      Nick Deitz #22                     50 points

2nd Place                    Dale Timms #07                  45 points

3rd Place                     Hank Taylor #78                 41 points

4th Place                     Terry Bullard #11                36 points

5th Place                     Chris Patterson #P8           34 points

6th Place                     Tony Quarles #Q7               28 points

7th Place                     Micheal Smith #12              26 points

8th Place                     Mike Measamer #555         24 points

9th Place                     Drew Shealy #0                   22 points

DNS                            Mac Owens                             0 points

 

HOBBIE – 7/3/15

1st Place                      Phillip Wilson #04              50 points

2nd Place                    Bobby Tucker #88              48 points

3rd Place                     Dan Lawson #18                  40 points

4th Place                     Tim Tollison #9                   35 points

5th Place                     David Overstreet #87        32 points

6th Place                     Glenn Walker #30              29 points

7th Place                     Daniel Overstreet #5          26 points

DNS                            Chris Lyons #314                   0 points

 

STOCK 4 – 7/3/15

1st Place                      Travis Sharpe #T2               50 points

2nd Place                   Dusty Eaves #86                  45 points

3rd Place                     Joe Gibson #22                  42 points

4th Place                      Brandon Patterson #P65   35 points

5th Place                     Tim Collins #15                    32 points

6th Place                     JR Baker #X12                     30 points

7th Place                     TJ Baker #17                         26 points

8th Place                     Jim Marshall #55                24 points

 

DWS  TOWING  WALL  WALKERS – 7/3/15

1st Place                      Michael Staton #08            51 points

2nd Place                   Andrew Patterson #A1       48 points

3rd Place                     Kayla Bullard #11jr             43 points

4th Place                     Luke Tollison #090            39 points

5th Place                     Anthony Murray #M89     30 points

6th Place                   Landon Mack #98               28 points

7th Place                    Jamie Minton #6                 26 points

8th Place                     Spud Ammons #25              24 points

9th Place                     Chase Webb #11                     0 points