Young Guns



 Points Last Updated: June 11, 2022 6:26 pm

Point PositionDriver (Car #)3/19/20223/26/20224/2/20224/9/20224/16/20224/23/20224/30/20225/14/20225/21/20225/28/20226/4/2022                 Total
1CJ Smith5250505245465151397
2Aedan Hodges304240353641353053342
3Brody Garrett4535473230304029288
4Scoot Dog454746364550269
5Brayden McDonald414545131
6Trenten Jamieson305050130
7Randy Clark304041111
8Tater Barnett385290
9Bradley Poole284068
10Dale Bennett4545
11JJ Coggins4343
12Dalton Lambert3737
13Carson Taylor3636
14Banks Holley2828
0
0
0
0
0
0